+385914555848 [email protected]

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login
+385914555848 [email protected]

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login

Transfers

BOAT TRANSFERS

With some of our transfer options,whether it is van/car taxi transfer or boat transfer services that we have in our offer, we can take you to a number of destinations along the Adriatic coast and islands. From three departure points including Split airport, Split or Trogir, we’ll take you to your destination quickly and comfortably. Take the advantage of our transfer service and avoid traffic jams and slow ferry lines.

Croatian Daily Trips Transfers

All the routes presented are also available from Split Airport and Trogir.
IMPORTANT: In case of bad weather we hold the right to cancel transfer. Captain is the decision maker in this case. Safety comes first!
DEPARTUREDESTINATIONPRICE (1 to 6 passengers)PRICE (7 to 10 passengers)PRICE (more than 10 passengers)
SplitSplit Airport90120140
SplitOmiš100130150
SplitTrogir110130160
SplitŠolta (Nečujam)120140170
SplitBrač (Milna)150170200
SplitŠibenik390450500
SplitŠolta (Maslinica)190230280
SplitBrač (Bol)330400420
SplitHvar (Hvar)330400480
SplitHvar (Starigrad)330380470
SplitVis (Vis)370450500
SplitVis (Komiža)400470540
SplitKorčula (Vela Luka)580670730
SplitKorčula (Korčula)700780830
SplitDubrovnik120013001400
SplitNovalja (Zrće)125013501500

NOTE: All the prices are in euros, 1 euro is cca 7,6 kunas
The cost of each hour waiting is additional 60 euros.
If you’re interested in some other destinations, please note that price per nautical mile is 12 €  ~ 90 kn.

Watertaxi is easy, fast and comfortable way to reach your destination. Water Taxi is at your disposal 24 hours a day!
Take a private speedy boat transfer from Split and visit the best destinations in Croatia. We have brend new and quality speed boats for your best comfort and safety. We make sure that you arrive on time at your destination. Then You can take a short transfer to the pier (400m from the Split International Airport) and then you are on a speedboat heading to your destination. Our staff will know when to expect you and keep up to date on flight delays and postponements on all trips. We also organize return transfer at the end of your holiday and depending on your vacation plans as well as transfers to other locations.
Destinations: All places on middle Dalmatian Islands such as Solta, Brac, Hvar, Vis, Trogir and Korcula.
Our watertaxi services are available from Trogir, Split Airport and greater area.
We can also pick You up from marinas, some beaches, private piers, villas, etc.
Just call us and tell Your position.
The price includes water taxi with skipper and a fuel.

LAND TRANSFERS

Get a van or car transfer from Split airport to any destination on Riviera!
We organize transfers from a terminal (Split airport, Split bus, railway or ferry port) to large number of destinations ,or to your accommodation, by car or van (for 8 person) depending on the number of passengers.  All agreed prices are final and there are no additional or hidden costs (tax included). We are able to  organize a transfer for you from the airport / ferry port / bus or train station to  any destination in Croatia or outside country.
Usually clients require only transfers for shorter distances, for instance, from the airport to ferry boat, but if required, we can organize longer routes such as: Dubrovnik, Rijeka ,Zadar, Zagreb, etc.
The rates for taxi services depend on where and when you wish to travel. If you want a specific service, you need to give us prior notice so we can make all necessary arrangements. And we assure you, the rate is much lower  than when catching the taxi on spot. Our friendly drivers all speak fluently  English. Being able to communicate where you want to go and being able to understand the descriptions of the places and scenery is important for full enjoyment of your vacation.
If you are in need of any transfer service, please don’t hesitate to contact us.
The price includes all taxes, professional driver and a fuel.
ADDITIONAL INFO: If you’re interested in some other destination, please check the price per kilometer: 10 kn ~ 1,5 € (up to 100 km) or 10 kn ~ 1,5 € (>100 km).
DEPARTUREDESTINATIONDISTANCEPRICE
SplitSplit Airport25300 kn ~ 40 €
SplitTrogir28320 ~ 45 €
SplitMakarska70700 ~ 95 €
SplitZadar1501350 ~ 180 €
SplitDubrovnik2301900 ~ 260 €
SplitZagreb4103000 ~ 400 €
SplitNovalja (Zrće)2302000 ~ 270 €
SplitŠibenik90800 ~ 110 €
SplitOmiš35300 ~ 40 €
SplitRijeka4103000 ~ 400 €
SplitPlitvice Lakes3002500 ~ 340 €